Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Glasgow Warriors8800246132638
2Munster8503237139626
3Cheetahs8404238251420
4Connacht8305145149416
5Cardiff Blues8305168198315
6Zebre8206178234412
7Ospreys8206135195311

Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Scarlets8701251125634
2Ulster8602234174428
3Leinster8602216144327
4Edinburgh8503170135323
5Benetton8305126162214
6Dragons8206158267210
7Kings800811230922