PosTeamPWDLFABnsPts
1Munster2219036023161086
2Leinster2218046743901385
3Scarlets221705537359977
4Ospreys2214085563601369
5Ulster2214175213711068
6Glasgow Warriors22110115404641458
7Cardiff Blues2211110508498753
8Connacht229013413498844
9Edinburgh226016400491731
10Benetton Treviso225017316664323
11Newport Gwent Dragons224018368569723
12Zebre223019318773719