Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Glasgow Warriors1312014071921058
2Munster138053892391143
3Cheetahs13805410357840
4Cardiff Blues13508281328525
5Connacht13409260285824
6Ospreys13409211327521
7Zebre133010271367517

Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Scarlets131102379216953
2Leinster131102399213751
3Ulster13814336327640
4Edinburgh13805286230537
5Benetton13607232272529
6Dragons132110239444414
7Kings13001321551844