Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Glasgow Warriors2115156143661476
2Munster2113175683611569
3Cheetahs2112096095541563
4Cardiff Blues21110105024821054
5Ospreys219012390487844
6Connacht2170144454771139
7Zebre217014408593836

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster2114166013741270
2Scarlets2114165283651270
3Edinburgh211506494375868
4Ulster2112275384821062
5Benetton21110104154511155
6Dragons212217378672820
7Kings211020378829711