Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Glasgow Warriors2015055873701676
2Munster2015055853341373
3Connacht2012084613671361
4Ospreys2011094193811054
5Cardiff Blues20100104744251353
6Cheetahs1961124425681036
7Zebre193016249573719

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster2015146593711375
2Ulster201226427411759
3Benetton201028449420852
4Edinburgh20100104214021151
5Scarlets199010436436945
6Kings2021173606741222
7Dragons194114292529321