Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Ulster111001335180646
2Leinster9801331126941
3Ospreys10505189197222
4Glasgow Warriors10307177222315
5Dragons9306148223214
6Zebre10307147329113

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Munster9801264156537
2Connacht9504228197626
3Scarlets10505165162424
4Cardiff Blues11506161193222
5Edinburgh9306139213315
6Benetton900914523144