Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster330013538315
2Ulster33009953214
3Ospreys3201604908
4Glasgow Warriors3102595815
5Dragons3102489315
6Zebre30033210500

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Munster33009377113
2Cardiff Blues3201725119
3Connacht3201727919
4Scarlets3102445315
5Edinburgh3003598722
6Benetton3003528211