Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster131300476181961
2Ulster12804355252941
3Glasgow Warriors13706334296634
4Cheetahs13607342280832
5Dragons13508243354222
6Zebre122010204370614
7Ospreys122010165326513

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Edinburgh131003358195747
2Munster13904352216945
3Scarlets13805281242537
4Connacht13706264291735
5Cardiff Blues13607242275529
6Benetton12507280324929
7Kings13101220449837