Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster131300476181961
2Ulster12804355252941
3Glasgow Warriors13706334296634
4Cheetahs12606332267731
5Dragons11407205307218
6Zebre122010204370614
7Ospreys122010165326513

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Edinburgh131003358195747
2Munster12804323206840
3Scarlets12804271213537
4Connacht12606235272630
5Cardiff Blues13607242275529
6Benetton11407243299824
7Kings12101118546937