Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Glasgow Warriors8602250164832
2Munster8503251162424
3Ospreys8503184160323
4Cardiff Blues8404212156622
5Connacht8404176146521
6Zebre8305126199315
7Cheetahs8116166276511

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster8701256131634
2Ulster8512185202325
3Scarlets8503230194424
4Edinburgh8404181194521
5Benetton8305158189517
6Kings8107167276711
7Dragons820612822119