Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster131300476181961
2Ulster13814355252943
3Glasgow Warriors13706334296634
4Cheetahs13607342280832
5Dragons13508243354222
6Zebre132110204370616
7Ospreys132110165326515

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Edinburgh131003358195747
2Munster13904352216945
3Scarlets13805281242537
4Connacht13706264291735
5Benetton13517280324931
6Cardiff Blues13607242275529
7Kings13101220449837