Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster101000364137747
2Ulster10703311216836
3Cheetahs9504265211626
4Glasgow Warriors10505225198424
5Dragons10406186273218
6Zebre10208180286614
7Ospreys1010912628159

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Edinburgh10703289166634
2Scarlets10703226182331
3Munster10604227203630
4Connacht10505192231525
5Cardiff Blues10505202208424
6Benetton10406219265723
7Kings910816532037