Pool Conference A

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Leinster1614025762851571
2Ulster161402469263864
3Ospreys16808301318436
4Glasgow Warriors166010335377630
5Dragons166010315394529
6Zebre164012237508117

Pool Conference B

Pos Team P W D L F A BnsPts
1Munster161402413250864
2Connacht168083963531345
3Scarlets16808319333739
4Cardiff Blues16808265284436
5Edinburgh165110247344529
6Benetton16011525141577