Friday 20th October 

Connacht Women’s League: Castlebar v Galwegians, Castlebar RFC, 20:00;

U17 League: Creggs v Carrick, Creggs RFC, 19:15;

Saturday 21st October

Challenge Cup: Connacht v Worcester, Sportsground, 15:00;

Connacht J1B League: Castlebar v Tuam, Castlebar RFC, 20:00;

JP Flanagan U20: Galwegians v Skerries, Crowley Park, 14:30;

J2 League: Sligo v Oughterard, Hamilton Pk, 14:30;

U18 Girls League: Ballina v Westport Red, Ballina RFC, 11:00;

U16 A League Pool 1: Ballina v Claremorris, Attymass, 14:30;

U16 A League Pool 2: Buccaneers v NUIG, Dubarry Park, 13:00; Galwegians v Ballinasloe, Crowley Park, 12:00;

U16 Dev League: Tuam/Dunmore v Loughrea, Dunmore RFC, 15:00;

U15 Girls League: Ballina v Galwegians, Ballina RFC, 12:15; Portumna v Corinthians, Portumna RFC, 12:00; Westport v Claremorris, Westport RFC, 14:00;

U15 Dev League: Buccaneers v Corrib, Dubarry Park, 14:00;

U14 Dev League Pool 1: NUIG v Oughterard, Oughterard RFC, 11:30;

U14 Dev League Pool 2: Dunmore v Ballyhaunis, Dunmore RFC, 13:30;

U14 A League: Ballinasloe v Buccaneers, Ballinasloe RFC, 13:30; Sligo v Ballina, Hamilton Pk, 12:00; Westport v Corinthians, Westport RFC, 13:30;

U13 A League: Ballinasloe v Galwegians, Ballinasloe RFC, 11:45;

U15 Friendly: Castlebar v Westport, Castlebar RFC, 14:30;

U13 Friendly: Corinthians v NUIG, Corinthian Park, 12:15;

Sunday 22nd October

British & Irish Cup: Connacht Eagles v Ealing Trailfinders, Sportsground, 14:00;

Connacht J1A League: Galwegians v Ballinasloe, Crowley Park, 14:30;

Connacht J1B League: Ballinrobe v Corrib, Ballinrobe RFC, 14:30; Dunmore v Corinthians, Dunmore RFC, 14:30; NUIG v Creggs, Dangan, 14:30;

Connacht J1C League: Ballina v Westport, Ballina RFC, 14:30; Corinthians v Carrick, Corinthian Park, 14:30; Portumna v Ballyhaunis, Portumna RFC, 14:30;

J2 League: Claremorris v Monivea, Claremorris RFC, 14:30; Creggs v Connemara, Creggs RFC, 14:30; OLBC v Loughrea, Laurel Park, Newcastle, 14:30; Tuam v Galwegians, Tuam RFC, 14:30;

Women’s AIL: Galwegians v Highfield, Crowley Park, 13:00;

Connacht Women’s League : NUIG v Carrick, Dangan, 13:00;

U18.5 A League: Corinthians v Castlebar, Corinthian Park, 12:30; Ballinrobe v NUIG, Ballinrobe RFC, 12:30; Creggs v Ballina, Creggs RFC, 12:00; Galwegians v Buccaneers, Crowley Park, 12:00; Westport v Oughterard, Westport RFC, 12:00;

U18.5 Dev League: Connemara v Ballyhaunis, Monastery Field, 13:00; Loughrea v Monivea, Loughrea RFC, 12:00;

U17 League Pool 1: Sligo v Corrib, Hamilton Pk, 12:00;

U17 League Pool 2: Buccaneers v Galwegians, Dubarry Park, 12:30;

U16 A League Pool 1: Creggs v Castlebar, Creggs RFC, 13:30;

U16 A League Pool 2: Corinthians v Monivea, Corinthian Park, 12:00

U16 Dev League: Sligo v Ballyhaunis, Hamilton Pk, 12:00;

U15 Dev League: Connemara v Loughrea, Monastery Field, 14:30; Carrick v Galwegians, Carrick on Shannon, 12:00;

U14 Dev League Pool 2: Ballinrobe v  Carrick, Ballinrobe RFC, 11:00;

U14 Dev League Pool 1: Gort v Buccaneers, Gort RFC, 12:00;

U13 Dev League: Buccaneers v Loughrea, Dubarry Park, 12:00;

Monday 23rd October

U15 Girls League: Buccaneers v Ballinasloe, Dubarry Park, 19:00;

U14 A League: Monivea v Creggs, Monivea RFC, 19:30;

Related

Huge response to Summer SkillZone series with totalhealth Pharmacy